About Wookie ~ WookChul Couple

Ini sedikit facts tentang WookChul couple ^^

^ Ryeowook dan Heechul itu ga deket satu sama yang lain nya ^^

^ Ryeowook juga bukan dongsaeng kesayangan Heechul jadi wajar si ga gitu deket xD

^ Tapi walaupun mereka ga deket, mereka itu saling perhatian kok😀

^ Misal nya aja ni, si Wookie selalu nanya ke Heechul “Hyung, apakah kau ingin aku masakan makanan untukmu?” kalo Heechul baru pulang.

^ Hechul juga suka nanya ke Wookie “kenapa kau belum tidur? ini sudah malam.” << Perhatian kan?😄

^ Heechul bilang kalo Wookie itu suka ngemil sambil nonton drama.

^ Heechul sama Wookie itu punya satu kesamaan! yaitu sama-sama selalu ingin tahu bagaimana respon fans sama mereka >.<

^ Jadi si Heechul suka banget nanya ke Wookie “bagaimana? Apa ada respon dari fans untukku?” -___-”

^ Heechul juga kagum sama Wookie yang bisa ngelakuin banyak hal dalam 1 kali kerja xD

Credit: @RyeosomniaINDO on twitter

PLEASE DONT REPOST WITHOUT CREDIT!!

Please take out with full credit !

8 responses

  1. yaaak mami chullie akrab sama suami aku yess!! :p

  2. Wookie skrg dekat sama chullie, malah waktu sjm padet bgt jadwalnya, chullie kangen sm masakannya wookie. Cute ^_^❤

  3. Hi😀
    Is it possible to read those facts in english please ? I really like Heewook couple and I’m looking at some new facts (I run a fanbase about them), but I don’t understand Indonesian… so pity😡
    I would like to know more about them >o<
    Pleaaase. Thx.

    1. HI ^^
      tell me your email, i will trying to translate it for you ^^
      but maybe i need time to translate it🙂
      so please waiting😀

      1. Hi again😀
        Waaw, you’re so kind *o*
        My email is happynougat@gmail.com
        Thank you so much !! I’m so thankful that you accept to do it for me T^T
        I’ll wait !! THANK YOU AGAIN *______*❤❤

  4. @ℒαë (@Happynougat) already sent you email ^^ check it😀

    1. I replied you ^^ Thank you a million times ♥

  5. sama cantik LOL

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: